Schwarze Dame Osterfeld


1. Jugendturnier 27. August 2016

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Kohl,Niclas   1463 x Oberhausener SV GER 6 0 1 6.0 26.0 21.50
2. Rohfleisch,Daniel   1759 x SK Xanten GER 5 1 1 5.5 31.5 24.75
3. Gallas,Noel   1603 x SF Katernberg GER 5 1 1 5.5 30.0 21.75
4. Zamhöfer,Luca   1434 x SF Katernberg GER 5 1 1 5.5 26.0 19.00
5. Jahrke,Jonas   1484 x SF Katernberg GER 4 2 1 5.0 28.5 18.00
6. Ciomperlik,Alessi   1252 x SW Oberhausen GER 5 0 2 5.0 28.5 17.50
7. Maass,Leander   1650 x SV Hemer GER 3 3 1 4.5 33.5 20.25
8. Doan,Lam Phuc   1441 x OSC Rheinhausen GER 4 1 2 4.5 33.5 19.75
9. Faber,Lennart   1395 x Oberhausener SV GER 4 1 2 4.5 28.5 15.25
10. Plenker,Sandro     x SG-Gladbeck - 4 1 2 4.5 28.0 16.75
11. Barutta,Larissa   1169 W SW Oberhausen GER 3 3 1 4.5 27.0 16.50
12. Schmidt, Dennis       OSV   4 1 1 4.5 20.5 10.75
13. Singh-Dehne Dilsh     x SV Unser Fritz   4 0 3 4.0 30.0 14.00
14. Faber,Bjarne   1062 x Oberhausener SV GER 4 0 3 4.0 28.0 12.00
15. Heckes,Henning   1061 x Oberhausener SV GER 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 12.00
16. Grumaz,Razvan-Con   928 x Oberhausener SV - 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 12.50
17. Dabrowski,Jakub   1291 x SW Oberhausen GER 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 8.50
18. Labuda,Annika Sop   948 W Oberhausener SV GER 3 1 3 3.5 27.0 11.00
19. Grumaz,Rares Geor     x Oberhausener SV - 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 7.75
20. Zimmer,Marco Migu     x SW Oberhausen - 3 1 3 3.5 20.5 8.75
21. Skolnic, Andrius     x     3 1 3 3.5 19.5 6.75
22. Hemmert, Rufus     x SK Hervest-Dors   3 0 4 3.0 29.0 10.50
23. Janetta,Erik   1067 x SV Bottrop - 3 0 4 3.0 26.0 8.50
24. Nashir, Ramin     x     3 0 4 3.0 25.0 8.50
25. Luca, Zota     x SV Unser Fritz   3 0 4 3.0 24.5 9.00
26. Schwarz,Julian   949 x Oberhausener SV GER 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 5.50
27. Bilgen, Osman     x     3 0 4 3.0 22.0 5.00
28. Janetta, Till     x     3 0 4 3.0 17.5 4.00
29. Kinas,Daniel   1103 x Oberhausener SV GER 2 1 4 2.5 27.5 6.75
30. Kaganovych, David     x     2 1 4 2.5 20.5 6.25
31. Jerig, Paul     x Schwarze Dame O   2 1 4 2.5 19.5 5.50
32. Ciomperlik, Nevio     x SW Oberhausen   2 0 5 2.0 23.5 4.00
33. Gand,Sebastian     x SV Bottrop - 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 4.00
34. Kaganovych, Danie     x     2 0 5 2.0 18.5 3.00
35. Ülbegi,Devin     x SV Bottrop - 2 0 5 2.0 13.5 1.50
36. Höhn, Jayden     x Schwarze Dame O   1 1 5 1.5 18.0 1.00
37. Abualhawa, Hamza     x     0 2 5 1.0 19.5 1.00
38. Höhn Nico     x Schwarze Dame O   0 1 6 0.5 20.0 0.50